Call Toll Free: 877.307.4499
www.techorium.com
TRUST IT - Search Engine Optimization SEO Toronto Canada, McAfee SECURE Certification Reseller, Ecommerce Web Sites, E-commerce Online Shopping Cart Solutions, Online Marketing - Zen-Cart Ecommerce and Joomla Content Management
Specials Digital Signage Solutions Network Solutions Partners Reseller Information
  Call Toll Free
877.307.4499
0 items ($0.00USD)
Shopping Cart | Checkout
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

  • Model: fiber-ra-s-scsc-62-1m
  • Shipping Weight: 0.04lbs
  • Manufactured by: NTI


Right angle simplex 62.5-micron multimode SC to SC cable, 1 meter

$10.00USD

Add to Cart:

Overview

Right Angle Simplex 62.5-micron Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Simplex right angle fiber cables are available with ST, SC and LC connectors

Features

  • Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • The right angled-boot helps avoid bending upon the
    cable-assembly when space is tight.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.



Site Terms  |  Privacy Policy  
© 2017 Techorium Inc
Digital Signage
Resources | XML | Sitemap | Rss
Techorium Inc. is the Preferred Distributor for Avenview, BELKIN, ICRON, HRT, NETGEAR, NTI, PatchSee, Corinex, and thinklogical  
PatchSee Corinex Icron NTI Perle thinklogical HRT Netgear Belkin Avenview