Call Toll Free: 877.307.4499
www.techorium.com
TRUST IT - Search Engine Optimization SEO Toronto Canada, McAfee SECURE Certification Reseller, Ecommerce Web Sites, E-commerce Online Shopping Cart Solutions, Online Marketing - Zen-Cart Ecommerce and Joomla Content Management
Specials Digital Signage Solutions Network Solutions Partners Reseller Information
  Call Toll Free
877.307.4499
0 items ($0.00USD)
Shopping Cart | Checkout
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

  • Model: pnl-ptch-fiber-dsc-48
  • Shipping Weight: 3.5lbs
  • Manufactured by: NTI


Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2RU 48 Port

$250.00USD

Add to Cart:

Overview

Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 to 48 ports

1RU and 2RU Feed-Thru Rack Panels with SC Couplers Loaded

Features

  • Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel.
  • Preloaded with SC couplers for feed thru of fiber optic cables.
  • These panels feature a heavy gauge steel for long lasting durability.
  • Available in 12, 16, 24, 32 and 48 ports.
  • 12, 16 and 24 port panels are 1RU in height.
  • 32 and 48 port panels are 2RU in height.
  • Designed to fit in a standard 19" rack/cabinet.



Site Terms  |  Privacy Policy  
© 2017 Techorium Inc
Digital Signage
Resources | XML | Sitemap | Rss
Techorium Inc. is the Preferred Distributor for Avenview, BELKIN, ICRON, HRT, NETGEAR, NTI, PatchSee, Corinex, and thinklogical  
PatchSee Corinex Icron NTI Perle thinklogical HRT Netgear Belkin Avenview