Call Toll Free: 877.307.4499
www.techorium.com
TRUST IT - Search Engine Optimization SEO Toronto Canada, McAfee SECURE Certification Reseller, Ecommerce Web Sites, E-commerce Online Shopping Cart Solutions, Online Marketing - Zen-Cart Ecommerce and Joomla Content Management
Specials Digital Signage Solutions Network Solutions Partners Reseller Information
  Call Toll Free
877.307.4499
0 items ($0.00USD)
Shopping Cart | Checkout
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

  • Model: fiber-d-lclc-50g-3m
  • Shipping Weight: 0.07lbs
  • Manufactured by: NTI


10 Gigabit duplex 50-micron multimode LC to LC cable, 3 meters

$37.00USD

Add to Cart:

Overview

10 Gigabit duplex 50-micron multimode LC to LC cable

Features

10 Gigabit Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
  • Features a laser-optimized 50-micron core and 125 cladding
  • Use in 10G ethernet applications
  • Long-lasting reliability
  • Available lengths 1/2/3/5/10/15 feet.



Site Terms  |  Privacy Policy  
© 2017 Techorium Inc
Digital Signage
Resources | XML | Sitemap | Rss
Techorium Inc. is the Preferred Distributor for Avenview, BELKIN, ICRON, HRT, NETGEAR, NTI, PatchSee, Corinex, and thinklogical  
PatchSee Corinex Icron NTI Perle thinklogical HRT Netgear Belkin Avenview